Retail & Leisure

Retail & Leisure

22nd Mar 2024

Get in touch

Key contacts

Gain national and local expertise through our multidisciplinary teams of experts.

Partner & Head of Rapleys Living – Residential

Angus Irvine

Partner – Building Consultancy

Dave Ensor

Partner – Charities Not for Profit

Adam Harvey

Partner – Charities Not for Profit

Graham Smith

Associate Partner – Commercial

James Clark

Partner – Building Consultancy

James Porter

Associate Partner – Commercial

Mark Frostick

Partner – Building Consultancy

Alex Marsh

Partner & Head of Residential – Residential

Nick Fell

Partner – Building Consultancy

Simon Harbour

Surveying Technician – Commercial

Stacey Jolly

Associate Partner – Planning

Wakako Hirose

Associate Partner – Property & Asset Management

Robert Frost

Partner & Head of Neighbourly Matters – Building Consultancy

Dan Tapscott

Partner – Building Consultancy

Natasha Bray

Partner – Building Consultancy

Jason Mound

Partner – Head of Housing Consultancy

Martin Gladwin

Partner – Building Consultancy

Richard Crow

Associate Partner – Planning

Abraham Laker

Associate Building Surveyor – Building Consultancy

Adam Reed

Associate Partner – Housing Consultancy

Andrew Latham

Associate Partner – Building Consultancy

Chris Barnett

Surveyor – Building Consultancy

Dan Heath

Associate – Building Consultancy

Felix Carter

Associate Partner – Building Consultancy

Guy Davies

Surveyor – Building Consultancy

Jack Hussey

Associate – Cost Consultancy & Project Management

Reiss Thompson

Associate Partner – Building Consultancy

Richard Howard

Associate – Building Consultancy

Rob Buckland

Associate Partner – Building Consultancy

Ryan Kerr

Associate Partner – Planning

Adam Rabone

Associate Partner – Planning

Ben Larcombe

Graduate Building Surveyor – Building Consultancy

Elliot Pascoe

Associate Partner – Commercial

Nik Moore

Associate Partner – Commercial

Campbell Moffat

Learning & Development Manager

Karen Wilcox

Surveyor – Neighbourly Matters

Curtis Murphy

Programme Manager & Resident Liaison Manager

Liz Locke

Consultant – Investment

Ken Morgan

Partner – Head of Residential Development Agency

Tom Spencer

Partner – Technical Director

Paul Dunne

Senior Surveyor – Cost Consultancy & Project Management

Harriet Beesley

Associate Partner – Automotive & Roadside

David Johnson

Partner – Head of Rapleys New Homes

Mat Shenton

Partner – Head of Public Sector Development Consultancy

Jonathan Bernstein

Head of Facilities Management

Peter Hayes

Team Administrator – Town Planning

Alison Ludlow

Service Charge Accountant

Andrew Emery

Senior Commercial Property Manager

Anna Hitchcock

Executive Assistant to the Senior Partner

Caroline Emile

Property Accounts Administrator

Christina Dalton

Executive Assistant to the Managing Partner

Clare Stewart

Facilities & QHSE Compliance Manager

Helen Earwaker

Director – Rapleys Aston Rose

John Williams

Head of Business Development & Marketing

Katy Blake

Executive Assistant to the Residential division

Lisa Stratford

Associate Partner – Health and Safety Compliance Manager

Lyndsey Foster

Executive Assistant to the Commercial division

Marika Frost

Consultant – Property Management

Neil Spurrier

Assistant Client Accountant

Ollie Wills

Head of Property Accounts

Tracey Lee

Director – Rapleys Aston Rose

Rob Cragg

Consultant – Property Management

Lynn McNeil

Consultant – Property Management

Ruhul Khan

Consultant – Lease Advisory

Duncan Preston

Head of Project Management & Cost Consultancy

Phillip Ankers